Спортсмены

ФИО Вид спортасортировать по убыванию Должность
Воронов Никита Романович Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Попов Анатолий Сергеевич Бокс Спортсмен
Никерхоев Ислам Якубович Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Никитин Владимир Олегович Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Собылинский Сергей Геннадьевич Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Тищенко Евгений Андреевич Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Щеблыкин Вадим Валерьевич Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Захватенков Александр Иванович Волейбол Спортсмен-инструктор
Тетюхин Павел Сергеевич Волейбол Спортсмен-инструктор
Кузнецов Иван Александрович Волейбол Спортсмен-инструктор
Соколова Елена Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Хорошилов Руслан Юрьевич Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Чернышов Андрей Николаевич Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Шабельников Виталий Валентинович Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Гусарова Инесса Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Дубровский Сергей Владимирович Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Кислых Руслан Константинович Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Рощупкина Юлия Владимировна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Жилина Валерия Евгеньевна Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Щеголев Павел Сергеевич Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Сурушкина Дарья Олеговна Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Лазарев Владислав Валерьевич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Гончаренко Денис Павлович Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Ефимова Ольга Олеговна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Крутикова Юлия Сергеевна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Лукьянова Анастасия Евгеньевна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Ляшенко (Николаенко) Александра Васильевна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Стрельникова Алена Игоревна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Ермакова Кристина Александровна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Зеленова Елизавета Дмитриевна Художественная гимнастика Спортсмен
Нощенко Игорь Игоревич Гребля на байдарках и каноэ Спортсмен-инструктор
Шаталова Оксана Сергеевна Лыжные гонки Спортсмен-инструктор
Чуйков Эдуард Витальевич Тяжелая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Мураев Даниил Андреевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Першин Александр Юрьевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Скарга Ксения Игоревна Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Жилин Владислав Сергеевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Сергеев Владимир Олегович Самбо Спортсмен-инструктор
Немков Вадим Александрович Самбо Спортсмен-инструктор
Сидельников Кирилл Юрьевич Самбо Спортсмен-инструктор
Дьячков Олег Сергеевич Гиревой спорт Спортсмен-инструктор
Белюченко Анастасия Сергеевна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Копытова Ангелина Андреевна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Кудрявцева Жанна Александровна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Кириллов Андрей Олегович Полиатлон Спортсмен-инструктор
Григорьева Анастасия Сергеевна Спортивное ориентирование Спортсмен-инструктор