Спортсмены

ФИО Вид спортасортировать по убыванию Должность
Собылинский Сергей Геннадьевич Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Щепук Иван Константинович Бокс Спортсмен
Горбатенко Андрей Алексеевич Бокс Спортсмен
Мытник Родион Сергеевич Бокс Спортсмен
Воронов Никита Романович Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Попов Анатолий Сергеевич Бокс Спортсмен
Тетюхин Павел Сергеевич Волейбол Спортсмен-инструктор
Кузнецов Иван Александрович Волейбол Спортсмен-инструктор
Орехов Иван Сергеевич Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Головина Мария Сергеевна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Быковская Ангелина Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Нерубенко Людмила Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Гусарова Инесса Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Дубровский Сергей Владимирович Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Кислых Руслан Константинович Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Рощупкина Юлия Владимировна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Соколова Елена Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Хорошилов Руслан Юрьевич Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Жилина Валерия Евгеньевна Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Агафонов Иван Владимирович Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Сурушкина Дарья Олеговна Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Ефимова Ольга Олеговна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Крутикова Юлия Сергеевна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Ермакова Кристина Александровна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Колодезный Владислав Олегович Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Лазарев Владислав Валерьевич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Гузенкова Анастасия Сергеевна Художественная гимнастика Спортсмен-инструктор
Нощенко Игорь Игоревич Гребля на байдарках и каноэ Спортсмен-инструктор
Дорощук Любовь Александровна Лыжные гонки Спортсмен-инструктор
Чуйков Эдуард Витальевич Тяжелая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Груздова Мария Сергеевна Тяжелая атлетика Спортсмен
Андриец Софья Сергеевна Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен
Першин Александр Юрьевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Скарга Ксения Игоревна Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Жилин Владислав Сергеевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Сергеев Владимир Олегович Самбо Спортсмен-инструктор
Немков Вадим Александрович Самбо Спортсмен-инструктор
Сидельников Кирилл Юрьевич Самбо Спортсмен-инструктор
Дьячков Олег Сергеевич Гиревой спорт Спортсмен-инструктор
Копытова Ангелина Андреевна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Кудрявцева Жанна Александровна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Сарваева Софья Александровна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Белюченко Анастасия Сергеевна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Кириллов Андрей Олегович Полиатлон Спортсмен-инструктор
Григорьева Анастасия Сергеевна Спортивное ориентирование Спортсмен-инструктор
Третьяков Алексей Федорович Прыжки на батуте Спортсмен
Алисов Вадим Алексеевич Прыжки на батуте Спортсмен
Ламонов Роман Александрович Тхэквондо Спортсмен
Мусаев Евгений Эльдарович Тхэквондо Спортсмен-инструктор